Under 10's BoysLatest


Under 10's Boys FootballFixtures

U10 FOOTBALL GP 2 (2 TEAMS) NORTHSIDE

U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
18/02/2017
10:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-Craobh Chiarain More
11:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-St Monicas More
11:00O Tooles -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00Raheny 2-vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00St Brigids 2-vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00St Maurs -vs-St Peregrines More
11:00St Peters -vs-St Vincents 1More
12:15Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-Na Fianna 2More
04/03/2017
11:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Raheny 2More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)More
11:00St Monicas -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-O Tooles More
11:00St Peters -vs-St Maurs More
11:30Na Fianna 2-vs-St Brigids 2More
18/03/2017
10:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Raheny 2More
11:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00O Tooles -vs-St Peters More
11:00St Brigids 2-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00St Maurs -vs-St Monicas More
12:15Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Peregrines More
12:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-Craobh Chiarain More
01/04/2017
10:00Na Fianna 2-vs-Raheny 2More
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00St Maurs -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00St Monicas -vs-O Tooles More
11:00St Peters -vs-Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)More
12:15St Peregrines -vs-St Brigids 2More
29/04/2017
10:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-St Peregrines More
10:00St Brigids 2-vs-St Peters More
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-St Maurs More
11:00O Tooles -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Monicas More
12:15Raheny 2-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
13/05/2017
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00St Maurs -vs-O Tooles More
11:00St Monicas -vs-St Brigids 2More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-Raheny 2More
11:00St Peters -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Vincents 1More
27/05/2017
10:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-O Tooles More
10:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-St Monicas More
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00Raheny 2-vs-St Peters More
11:00St Brigids 2-vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Maurs More
11:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Na Fianna 2More
17/06/2017
11:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00O Tooles -vs-Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)More
11:00St Monicas -vs-Raheny 2More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-Craobh Chiarain More
11:00St Peters -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:30Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-St Vincents 1More
11:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:30St Maurs -vs-St Brigids 2More
24/06/2017
10:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)More
10:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-St Peters More
10:00Na Fianna 2-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:00St Brigids 2-vs-O Tooles More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-St Peregrines More
11:00Raheny 2-vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00St Maurs -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
12:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-St Monicas More
02/09/2017
11:00Bye -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
11:00St Maurs -vs-Raheny 2More
11:00St Monicas -vs-Craobh Chiarain More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00St Peters -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Brigids 2More
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-St Vincents 1More
16/09/2017
10:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-St Brigids 2More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-St Monicas More
11:00Raheny 2-vs-Bye More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Peregrines More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-St Maurs More
11:30Na Fianna 2-vs-St Peters More
30/09/2017
11:00Bye -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00St Brigids 2-vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00St Maurs -vs-Craobh Chiarain More
11:00St Monicas -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
11:00St Peters -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00St Vincents 1-vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-Raheny 2More
04/11/2017
10:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Bye More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-St Maurs More
11:00Raheny 2-vs-St Brigids 2More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-St Peters More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:30Na Fianna 2-vs-St Vincents 1More
12:15Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Monicas More
TBC
Craobh Chiarain -vs-St Brigids 2Round 15More
Na Fianna 2-vs-O Tooles Round 15More
Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)Round 15More
Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-Raheny 2Round 14More
O Tooles -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Round 14More
Raheny 2-vs-Ballymun Kickhams Round 15More
Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Maurs Round 15More
St Brigids 2-vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1Round 14More
St Maurs -vs-Na Fianna 2Round 14More
St Monicas -vs-St Peregrines Round 14More
St Peregrines -vs-St Vincents 1Round 15More
St Peters -vs-Ballymun Kickhams Round 14More
St Peters -vs-St Monicas Round 15More
St Vincents 1-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 14More
Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-Craobh Chiarain Round 14More
Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-Naomh Mearnog 2Round 15More

Under 10's Boys HurlingFixtures

Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside