Under 10's BoysLatest


Under 10's Boys FootballFixtures

U10 FOOTBALL GP 2 (2 TEAMS) NORTHSIDE

U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
18/02/2017
10:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-Craobh Chiarain More
11:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-St Monicas More
11:00O Tooles -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00Raheny 2-vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00St Brigids 2-vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00St Maurs -vs-St Peregrines More
11:00St Peters -vs-St Vincents 1More
12:15Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-Na Fianna 2More
04/03/2017
11:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Raheny 2More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)More
11:00St Monicas -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-O Tooles More
11:00St Peters -vs-St Maurs More
11:30Na Fianna 2-vs-St Brigids 2More
18/03/2017
10:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Raheny 2More
11:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00O Tooles -vs-St Peters More
11:00St Brigids 2-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00St Maurs -vs-St Monicas More
12:15Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Peregrines More
12:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-Craobh Chiarain More
01/04/2017
10:00Na Fianna 2-vs-Raheny 2More
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00St Maurs -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00St Monicas -vs-O Tooles More
11:00St Peters -vs-Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)More
12:15St Peregrines -vs-St Brigids 2More
29/04/2017
10:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-St Peregrines More
10:00St Brigids 2-vs-St Peters More
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-St Maurs More
11:00O Tooles -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Monicas More
12:15Raheny 2-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
13/05/2017
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00St Maurs -vs-O Tooles More
11:00St Monicas -vs-St Brigids 2More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-Raheny 2More
11:00St Peters -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Vincents 1More
27/05/2017
10:00Ballymun Kickhams -vs-O Tooles More
10:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-St Monicas More
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00Raheny 2-vs-St Peters More
11:00St Brigids 2-vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00St Peregrines -vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-St Maurs More
11:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Na Fianna 2More
TBC
Craobh Chiarain -vs-St Brigids 2More
Na Fianna 2-vs-O Tooles More
Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)More
Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-Raheny 2More
O Tooles -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
Raheny 2-vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Maurs More
St Brigids 2-vs-Whitehall Colmcille 1More
St Maurs -vs-Na Fianna 2More
St Monicas -vs-St Peregrines More
St Peregrines -vs-St Vincents 1More
St Peters -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
St Peters -vs-St Monicas More
St Vincents 1-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)-vs-Craobh Chiarain More
Whitehall Colmcille 1-vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More

Under 10's Boys HurlingFixtures

Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside

U10 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
25/02/2017
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Bye -vs-St Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)More
11:00Man O War (1 Team)-vs-Setanta ( 1 Team)More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-O Tooles More
11:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-Craobh Chiarain More
11:00St Maurs -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
12:15Raheny 1-vs-St Sylvesters 2More
11/03/2017
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Raheny 1More
11:00Na Fianna 2-vs-Bye More
11:00O Tooles -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00Setanta ( 1 Team)-vs-Beann Eadair More
11:00St Maurs -vs-St Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)More
11:00St Sylvesters 2-vs-Man O War (1 Team)More
25/03/2017
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-St Sylvesters 2More
11:00Bye -vs-St Maurs More
11:00Man O War (1 Team)-vs-Craobh Chiarain More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-St Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)More
11:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00Raheny 1-vs-O Tooles More
11:00Setanta ( 1 Team)-vs-Na Fianna 2More
08/04/2017
10:00St Sylvesters 2-vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Beann Eadair More
11:00O Tooles -vs-Man O War (1 Team)More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Raheny 1More
11:00Setanta ( 1 Team)-vs-Bye More
11:00St Maurs -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00St Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)-vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
22/04/2017
10:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Bye -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00Man O War (1 Team)-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
11:00Naomh Mearnog 2-vs-St Maurs More
11:00O Tooles -vs-Beann Eadair More
11:00Setanta ( 1 Team)-vs-St Sylvesters 2More
12:15Raheny 1-vs-St Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)More
06/05/2017
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Setanta ( 1 Team)More
11:00Man O War (1 Team)-vs-St Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00O Tooles -vs-Na Fianna 2More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Beann Eadair More
11:00St Maurs -vs-Raheny 1More
11:00St Sylvesters 2-vs-Bye More
20/05/2017
10:00Beann Eadair -vs-St Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)More
10:00St Sylvesters 2-vs-Craobh Chiarain More
11:00Bye -vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More
11:00Man O War (1 Team)-vs-St Maurs More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Raheny 1More
11:00Setanta ( 1 Team)-vs-O Tooles More
11:30Na Fianna 2-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
TBC
Beann Eadair -vs-Bye More
Craobh Chiarain -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
Na Fianna 2-vs-Man O War (1 Team)More
O Tooles -vs-St Maurs More
Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)More
Setanta ( 1 Team)-vs-Raheny 1More
St Sylvesters 2-vs-Naomh Mearnog 2More