Minor Mens HurlingLatest


Minor Mens HurlingFixtures, Results & Tables

Minor Division 3 North Hurling

Clontarf 6600134666812
St Maurs 631211989307
Naomh Fionnbarra 53115843157
St Sylvesters 530210991186
O Tooles 530210183186
Na Fianna 6303888716
Fingallians 50055897-390
Parnells 600654165-1110
Minor Hurling League Division Three North
19/02/2017
11:00Clontarf 1-18vs1-9Fingallians More
11:00Na Fianna 1-3vs1-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00O Tooles 4-17vs0-4Parnells More
11:00St Maurs 4-15vs1-11St Sylvesters More
05/03/2017
11:00Clontarf 0-7vs0-5Na Fianna More
11:00Fingallians -vs-O Tooles More
11:00Parnells 2-13vs6-14St Maurs More
19/03/2017
11:00Na Fianna 2-8vs1-6Fingallians More
11:00O Tooles 2-7vs3-14Clontarf More
11:00St Maurs 0-8vs0-8Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00St Sylvesters 3-20vs1-8Parnells More
02/04/2017
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Parnells Conceded by ParnellsMore
11:00Clontarf 1-16vs2-11St Sylvesters More
11:00Fingallians 1-9vs2-15St Maurs More
11:00Na Fianna 0-16vs2-15O Tooles More
23/04/2017
11:00O Tooles 0-16vs1-11Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00Parnells 0-13vs4-15Na Fianna More
11:00St Maurs 0-12vs1-13Clontarf More
11:00St Sylvesters 1-20vs2-6Fingallians More
10/05/2017
19:15Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-St Sylvesters Agreed by Both Clubs More
14/05/2017
11:00Clontarf 8-24vs0-7Parnells More
11:00Fingallians 0-13vs1-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00Na Fianna 3-11vs1-16St Maurs More
11:00O Tooles 3-13vs3-17St Sylvesters More
02/07/2017
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Clontarf More
11:00Parnells -vs-Fingallians More
11:00St Maurs -vs-O Tooles More
11:00St Sylvesters -vs-Na Fianna More