Junior Hurling Men - 2nd TeamFixtures, Results & Tables

Division 6

Cuala1110012261725420
Na Fianna138232362132318
Castleknock128041831335016
Naomh Fionnbarra13715214217-315
Kilmacud Crokes12705194193114
St Sylvesters11605206200612
Civil Service Hurling115062211764510
O Tooles115062221784410
Naomh Olaf11416147174-279
Kevins11308179218-396
St Brigids11209135210-754
St Patricks (D)11209136215-794
Adult Hurling League Division Six
12/03/2017
12:00Castleknock 0-14vs0-12O Tooles More
12:00Kevins 1-9vs2-8St Brigids More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-9vs0-13Civil Service Hurling More
12:00Na Fianna 2-13vs3-10Naomh Fionnbarra More
12:00St Patricks (D) 2-9vs4-12Cuala More
12:00St Sylvesters 1-20vs1-7Naomh Olaf More
26/03/2017
12:00Civil Service Hurling 1-6vs0-15Castleknock More
12:00Cuala 5-16vs1-11Na Fianna More
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra 3-10vs1-14Kevins More
12:00Naomh Olaf 1-10vs1-11Kilmacud Crokes More
12:00O Tooles 7-19vs2-10St Patricks (D) More
12:00St Brigids 1-13vs2-13St Sylvesters More
06/04/2017
19:00Naomh Olaf 2-8vs3-3Civil Service Hurling More
09/04/2017
11:00Kevins 3-9vs2-16Cuala More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-13vs2-12St Brigids More
11:00Na Fianna 1-13vs1-12O Tooles More
11:00St Patricks (D) 0-7vs3-11Castleknock More
11:00St Sylvesters 4-17vs2-13Naomh Fionnbarra More
21/05/2017
11:00Castleknock 0-11vs1-11Na Fianna More
11:00Civil Service Hurling 1-12vs5-8St Patricks (D) More
11:00Cuala 1-13vs0-15St Sylvesters More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 4-15vs5-8Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00O Tooles 4-14vs0-15Kevins More
11:00St Brigids 2-9vs2-15Naomh Olaf More
11/06/2017
11:00Kevins 0-15vs2-15Castleknock More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-16vs2-18Cuala More
11:00Na Fianna 0-15vs1-6St Patricks (D) More
11:00Naomh Olaf 2-11vs2-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00St Brigids 1-8vs4-21Civil Service Hurling More
11:00St Sylvesters 3-13vs3-11O Tooles More
25/06/2017
11:00Castleknock 2-11vs0-13St Sylvesters More
11:00Cuala 1-18vs0-6Naomh Olaf More
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 0-16vs0-7St Brigids More
11:00St Patricks (D) 2-11vs4-13Kevins More
30/06/2017
20:00O Tooles 2-24vs2-11Kilmacud Crokes Agreed by Both Clubs More
09/07/2017
11:00Kevins 3-16vs3-12Na Fianna More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Castleknock Conceded by CastleknockMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 1-7vs2-16Civil Service Hurling More
11:00Naomh Olaf -vs-O Tooles Conceded by O ToolesMore
11:00St Brigids 1-10vs1-13Cuala More
11:00St Sylvesters 2-17vs0-13St Patricks (D) More
23/07/2017
11:00Cuala 1-16vs1-7Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00Na Fianna 2-9vs2-8St Sylvesters More
11:00O Tooles 0-19vs1-10St Brigids More
11:00St Patricks (D) -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Conceded by Kilmacud CrokesMore
24/07/2017
19:15Civil Service Hurling 2-20vs1-6Kevins Agreed by Both Clubs More
08/08/2017
19:00Castleknock 3-15vs2-9Naomh Olaf More
15/08/2017
19:00Civil Service Hurling 2-12vs5-11Na Fianna More
20/08/2017
11:00St Brigids 2-3vs3-13Castleknock More
11:00St Sylvesters 2-17vs1-12Kevins More
03/09/2017
10:30Castleknock 2-10vs0-11Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Kevins 1-12vs3-11Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30Na Fianna 2-12vs2-12Naomh Olaf More
10:30St Patricks (D) 0-9vs2-8St Brigids More
04/09/2017
18:45Civil Service Hurling 2-25vs1-12St Sylvesters Agreed by Both Clubs More
17/09/2017
10:00Cuala 1-14vs1-12Castleknock More
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 5-13vs1-7St Sylvesters More
10:00Naomh Olaf 0-9vs1-10Kevins More
10:00St Brigids 0-5vs4-9Na Fianna More
19/09/2017
19:30Civil Service Hurling 3-16vs1-12O Tooles Agreed by Both Clubs More
24/09/2017
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-9vs0-11Na Fianna More
11:00Naomh Olaf 2-18vs1-10St Patricks (D) More
26/09/2017
19:30O Tooles 6-15vs2-10Cuala More
01/10/2017
11:00Cuala 1-17vs4-5Civil Service Hurling More
08/10/2017
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 6-6vs1-9O Tooles More
22/10/2017
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-6vs6-14Na Fianna Top 4 S/final extra timeMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 2-9vs2-8St Patricks (D) More
05/11/2017
11:00Castleknock 0-8vs0-11Naomh Fionnbarra Top 4 More
12/11/2017
11:00Na Fianna 2-8vs1-9Naomh Fionnbarra Final Extra timeMore